Pilates Plus header logo
Pilates Plus hero beth

Pilates Plus

A 3-Month Pilates & Coaching Program to Build Your Routine, Confidence & Momentum.

Starts: October – December 2026

This Is For You If…

You’re ready for a fresh start to feel strong, supported, and motivated, but know consistency can be tricky on your own.

Pilates Plus gives you the structure, accountability, and personal guidance to finally make movement a natural part of your life.

Pilates Plus for you

Pilates Plus: Your Path to Lasting Change

Pilates Plus path to change

Pilates Plus is the most effective way to create real, lasting changes for your body and mind. When you add personalised support to your plan, you unlock your full potential and live in a way that is joyful and fulfilling.

  • Learn everything you need to know about Pilates at home
  • Enjoy your Pilates time, making it easy to stay consistent
  • Build a healthy, motivated, and aligned life that reflects your vision

It’s more than just exercise, it’s a way to feel strong, confident, and fully in tune with your life.

You Can’t Afford to Wait — Your Future Self Is Counting on You

Pilates Plus fact card 1
Pilates Plus fact card 2
Pilates Plus fact card 3

Testimonials

Barbara

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

“Overall, I’m feeling so much stronger, and when I’m on form my energy keeps me going through to the end of the day, which is very fulfilling. I also feel that my posture has improved and I notice this on the mat as well, I feel I can sit taller without it being too challenging.”

Kerry

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

“I feel more motivated to exercise in other ways since I have started this program (like running again). With this program, I feel I have the flexibility to do the class when I can, while at the same time feeling I have a set goal. Last week I finally did all five classes.”

Joy

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

“I couldn’t be more pleased with My Pilates Time practice! It’s been close to 2 years since I became a member and I find it so easy and convenient to do just the right class for my schedule. Now, let’s talk about how I feel! Strong, steady, flexible, increased energy, etc. A BIG WIN!”

Pilates Plus will transform Your Life.
It’s Officially OPEN For Enrollment!

Next Group starts October 2026

Pilates Plus pricing bundle

PILATES PLUS

$497

Payment Options Available

The mistake most women make is thinking the do-it-yourself route is easier (and cheaper).
But what often gets missed is how slow and frustrating that path can be.

You spend months trying different classes, videos, and routines… only to end up right back where you started. Tired, unsure, and a little disappointed.

And on the other end of the scale, some women invest in a 1:1 trainer — paying up to $500 a month — for a plan that doesn’t really fit their lifestyle.

Pilates Plus diy 1
Pilates Plus diy 2

If you’re like me, you want the best of both worlds:
Personalised support and guidance without the overwhelm or the big price tag.

That’s exactly what the Pilates Plus Coaching Program is about. You’ll learn how to build routines that work for your body, your time, and your life so you can feel strong, energised, and confident again.

You can join for $497 for 3 months of coaching and support

And here’s the best part

When you complete the program requirements, you’ll receive an annual membership to My Pilates Time.

Pilates Plus annual membership

Why You’ll Love It

This isn’t about pushing harder, it’s about creating a rhythm that feels right.

With accountability and expert support, you’ll build habits that last long after the program ends.

Join Pilates Plus

3 months of personalised guidance, group support, and a clear plan.

PILATES PLUS

Doors Open Now — Starts October 2026

$497

Payment Options Available

A one-time payment of just $497!

We’ll be starting together on October 12th with a small, supportive group limited to only 50 women.

This is your chance to step into the new year feeling stronger, more confident, and supported every step of the way.

You Deserve This Time

You’ve spent years taking care of everyone else, now it’s your turn.

You don’t need to “keep up” or push harder. You need a Pilates practice that
fits your life and supports your strength, energy, and peace of mind.

Whether you’re returning to Pilates or starting fresh,
this is your invitation to move with confidence, joy, and ease.

What to Expect During and After
the 3-Month Focus

Pilates Plus what to expect
Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds

Only 50 Spots Available!

Pilates Plus spots available

We’re starting October 12th with a small, supportive group, and once the 50 spots are gone, that’s it!

Don’t wait for a new year to reset. Start now and step into the new year feeling stronger, confident, and fully supported. Secure your place now.

Picture a life where your wellness routine fits effortlessly into your day.

That ☝️ is the transformation you can create with Pilates Plus.

When you commit to a simple, enjoyable, and guided routine, your body and mind start trusting the process and the results follow. But trying to figure it all out on your own can feel impossible without hours of guesswork, random online workouts, or expensive 1:1 sessions that don’t fit your life.

Pilates Plus is different.

It’s the exact system I use to help women build strength, improve balance, and feel confident in their bodies, all in a simple, step-by-step roadmap.

If you can commit to showing up consistently, even for just 20 minutes a few times a week, then you have the makings of a strong, healthy, and energised life you’ll love living.

The Pilates Plus Coaching Program gives you everything you need from weekly classes to live coaching calls, check-ins, and personalised guidance to create lasting habits and enjoy the process every step of the way.

Imagine a body that feels strong, a mind that feels calm, and a routine that fits your life. 💚

After Pilates Plus, you’ll know exactly how to make movement simple, enjoyable, and part of your everyday life.

So roll out your mat, and get ready for a “sooner rather than later” celebration of feeling stronger, lighter, and more confident.

ALL my best,

Beth
x

Pilates Plus letter beth
My Pilates Time logo

© 2026 My Pilates Time | All Rights Reserved  ·  Terms & Conditions